Crufts 2018

НКП “Лабрадор ретривер” поздравляет RES. BITCH RUS/BLR/LT/LAT/FIN CH MICONTI YOU ARE MY PRINCESS   Owner:  MRS T GURZHIY (фото)
Crufts 2018 Results

Retriever (Labrador)

Judge(s): MR R A S STAFFORD JP(D) – MR S P WILLIAMSON(B)

TISSALIAN HI JACK JW

BEST OF BREED
TISSALIAN HI JACK JW
Dog

Owner:  MRS C BAILISS

BEST PUPPY
CLASSICAL ACT AT FOXRUSH
Bitch
Owner:  MRS J CHARLTON
DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
TISSALIAN HI JACK JW
Dog
Owner:  MRS C BAILISS
BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

ROCHEBY SWEET SENSATION


SH CH ROCHEBY SWEET SENSATION
Bitch
Owner:  MRS D M HOPKINSON

RESERVE DOG CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE
GCHB CH LAKESIDE MEMOIR OF GALLIVANT [ATC AV01008USA]
Dog
Owner:  MR F & MR T NEGRON & FLAHERTY
RESERVE BITCH CHALLENGE CERTIFICATE

 CH MICONTI YOU ARE MY PRINCESS


RUS/BLR/LT/LAT/FIN CH MICONTI YOU ARE MY PRINCESS
Bitch
Owner:  MRS T GURZHIY

Другие фото см. здесь

Classes
Veteran – Dog
Entries: 32 Abs: 13
1st   INT CH CHARM BLUVEIL MR DARCY [ATC AJ01271USA] (MR S PIVA)
2nd   SH CH/IR SH CH CARPENNY MADE A MILLION EW ’09 (MRS P M & MS A CARPANINI & DEMPSEY)
3rd   SH CH STREAMANDA TOP KNOTCH JW (MRS A J & MISS K L STEWART)
Res   INT CH DOLBIA WILL TO PLEASE (MRS I DUDKOWIAK)
VHC   CH NAIKEN ZEPHYR JW (MR & MRS A R V & MISS R HODGE)
Undergraduate – Dog
Entries: 18 Abs: 3
1st   CHABLAIS VALENTINO JW [ATC AU02994CAN] ( MRS V B BIAGINI)
2nd   MADGACK MULBERRY (MISS C V LOGAN)
3rd   MY LINJOR DES LANDES D’EOLE (IMP FRA) JW (L & N HARVEY-MAJOR & ROBIN)
Res   LISVELLA BLUE BOY (MR E & MISS R KILLEEN)
VHC   ROSSACRE KENO (MRS C P PHILPOTT)
Graduate – Dog
Entries: 26 Abs: 1
1st   GOSTWYCK MORSE CODE JUN CH (MISS K L MCHENRY)
2nd   CARPENNY PITCH (MRS P CARPANINI)
3rd   MILLROSEGLEN MAKE MY DAY WITH MEADOVILLABS (MR P & MRS T MCCRORY)
Res   SHAROUNS VENTRILOQUIST FOR TEMPASKELL JW (MR GASKELL)
VHC   SHEENARON MERRY CHARLSTON (MRS R M PHILLIPS)
Post Graduate – Dog
Entries: 23 Abs: 4
1st   AFINMORE AZUFRAL (MISS F MACLEAN)
2nd   SHANORRELL STRAW BOATER AT HALSHIMOOR ( BALSHAW & RAWLINSON)
3rd   CREMINO CHILLY PEPPER (MRS J & MR G JOHNSON)
Res   STEELEIGH BLUE PRINT JW (MRS P L LESLEY)
VHC   KIMBAJAK RENOIR (MS C M EDWARDS)
Mid Limit – Dog
Entries: 22 Abs: 5
1st   LEMBAS SWEENEY TOD JW (MR C J & MRS C E MILLS)
2nd   SANDYLAND OVER THE MOON TO LUDALOR JW (MRS L TOOTH)
3rd   MARSHWIGGLE MR CARSON JW (MRS A FELTON-PAGE)
Res   POTTERSPINEY KILLIAN (MRS E YOUNG)
VHC   LOUGIN LOKI (MR B F & MRS P A PARROTT)
Limit – Dog
Entries: 19 Abs: 3
1st   BEROLEE DIDIER DROGBA (MR B J & MRS S A MARSKELL)
2nd   WYNFAUL THE WIZARD JW (MRS M A PERCIVAL)
3rd   TRENOW RIO GRANDE JW (MR A & MRS J METCALFE)
Res   CARPENNY PRIMO (MRS P CARPANINI)
VHC   DOLWEN JOHNNY BE GOOD JW (MR A, MRS S W & MRS E W ELLIS & MATULLA)
Open – Dog
Entries: 42 Abs: 6
1st   GCHB CH LAKESIDE MEMOIR OF GALLIVANT [ATC AV01008USA] (MR F & MR T NEGRON & FLAHERTY)
2nd   SH CH SECRET MOMENT AT ALKHAMHURST (MRS M WOODLEY)
3rd   LOCH MOR ETTORE [ATC AT01121ITA] (MR F BARBERI)
Res   INT/UK/LCD/VDH/DRC/NL/B/LUX/HR/AT CH BLACKSUGAR LUIS MULTIJCH (MR S T & MRS C PRAETZAS)
VHC   SH CH RAMSAYVILLE RUBY WALSH (MR A, MRS M, MISS M, MR D & MISS N BROWN, TODD & F)
Field Trial – Dog
Entries: 13 Abs: 1
1st   SAULT SAMISH OF MEONVALLEY (RETRIEVER (LABRADOR)) (MRS S J WARD MILES)
2nd   TILDAROSS BERGAMOT FTW (MRS L J COATES)
3rd   WARRENBANK FEN (MR P BIRKBECK)
Res   NEVER DISARRAY AT WYLANBRIAR (D STEVENS)
VHC   CROOKLETS CEDAR OF SMITHSTEADS (MRS J H DUNCKLEY)
Special Working Gundog – Dog
Entries: 26 Abs: 0
1st   CH MATTAND EXODUS JW (MS S LAMBERT)
2nd   CH/IR SH CH MEADOWLEIGH BROWN SUGAR ( MRS A A & MR P J WYATT)
3rd   CH LUPO DI FIOCCHI E GOCCE [ATC AS01997ITA] (MISS F GRASSI)
Res   IT CH/INT CH/RSM CH RODSTAR MICHELANGELO [ATC AR01058ITA] (MRS C ROTA)
VHC   RUS/MULT/INT H LABRY BERRY BEAR BALOO [ATC AV01102RUS] ( L V NIKISHKINA)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme – Dog
Entries: 20 Abs: 2
1st   WYNFAUL TONTO (MRS M A PERCIVAL)
2nd   AFINMORE ALAIN JW SHCM (MISS F MACLEAN)
3rd   BANNABEACH FINDING NEMO AT MATTAND (IKC) (MS S LAMBERT)
Res   SHAYMILONEY SENATE JW (MISS J E BOLD)
VHC   POTTERSPINEY KILLIAN (MRS E YOUNG)
Veteran – Bitch
Entries: 22 Abs: 4

VHC – INT/MULTI CH MICONTI NOCHE DE LUNA (MRS T GURZHIY)
1st   SH CH CENTENALEE SPARKLING SNOW (MR & MRS N & P WOODBURN)
2nd   LAKEMEADOW LOTUS BLOSSOM OF KARELDIS (MRS D HARMAN)
3rd   SH CH LEMBAS CHIQUITITA JW (MR C J & MRS C E MILLS)
Res   HIGHTREVORON STATE AFFAIR (MISS V ARTINGSTALL)
VHC   INT/MULTI CH MICONTI NOCHE DE LUNA (MRS T GURZHIY)
Minor Puppy – Bitch
Entries: 3 Abs: 0
1st   CLASSICAL ACT AT FOXRUSH (MRS J CHARLTON)
2nd   DYLSONLEIGH MISS MUFFETT (MRS G FLOCKTON)
3rd   KINCHYLE TELL TALE (MRS L PARK)
Puppy – Bitch
Entries: 12 Abs: 4
1st   CARROMER CLASSY READ (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)
2nd   KIMBAJAK TAITTINGER (MS C M EDWARDS)
3rd   CARROMER WORTH A GLANCE AT KASPAIR NAF (MR P & MRS E I COLLINS)
Res   RICHBOURN HONEYSUCKLE ROCHEBY (MRS D M HOPKINSON)
VHC   MALLENDYKE PAVE THE WAY (MR P J & MRS J M THORNTON)
Junior – Bitch
Entries: 42 Abs: 9
1st   CENTENALEE SILVER ICE (MR & MRS N & P WOODBURN)
2nd   CRAZY IN LOVE Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY [ATC AS00000POL] ( MRS A CHORAB)
3rd   LINJOR WITH ATTITUDE (L HARVEY-MAJOR)
Res   SARANDEN SEATON (MR D & MRS S MCLELLAN)
VHC   AALINCARREY PUMPKIN AT LADROW (MR IAN JONES)
Yearling – Bitch
Entries: 39 Abs: 7
1st   A SENSE OF PLEASURE’S YLVI AT ALKHAMHURST (IMP DEU) (MRS M WOODLEY)
2nd   RUSMAIRAS LAMBADA [ATC AU01851RUS] (MRS M RADOSTNAYA)
3rd   SEATALLAN YELLOW ARCHANGEL (AI) (MISS K POWELL)
Res   CARROMER SHIMMERING SATIN JW (MR M & MRS C REYNOLDS)
VHC   MAXFIELD ARABELLA (MR S J & MRS L A O’BRIEN)
Undergraduate – Bitch
Entries: 29 Abs: 4
1st   MARIANK DECORUM (MR R S ENNIS-HOLDEN)
2nd   BONNIEBURNS BUBBLEGUM AT CARRIEGAME (MR W & MRS G DODD)
3rd   PHILIPSTOWN LA PALOMA (IKC) (MR & MRS M J O’DONOGHUE)
Res   SCARISBRICK SKYFALL INTO MOSSLAND (MR B & MRS J GANNAWAY-JONES)
VHC   KIMBAJAK DUCHESS ELEANOR (MS C M EDWARDS)
Graduate – Bitch
Entries: 24 Abs: 7
1st   WINSLEYWOOD WILD ANISE JW (MS A SCUTCHER)
2nd   PRIORISE LULU BELLE (MRS M PRIOR)
3rd   ANTONINE HETTY FEATHER (MRS L MCGILLIVRAY)
Res   MATTAND EXCUSE ME SIR JW (MS S LAMBERT)
VHC   SARANDEN ROCK YOUR BABY (MR & MRS D & S MCLELLAN)
Post Graduate – Bitch
Entries: 23 Abs: 5
1st   AFINMORE ARDMORE (MRS C MITCHELL)
2nd   MEM’S HAR SKOTSJE V D JABOLKESHUT [ATC AS03165NLD] (S J M VISSER)
3rd   AMBERSTOPE WYNN DIXIE (MRS J A NEAL)
Res   BESKERBY WOODLARK AT BENELDYS (MR G & MRS C J CULLEY)
VHC   TIMOURON SIOUX FOR SARANDEN (MR & MRS D & S MCLELLAN)
Mid Limit – Bitch
Entries: 28 Abs: 7
1st   SHANORRELL SOIREE AT HALSHIMOOR ( BALSHAW & RAWLINSON)
2nd   DYLSONLEIGH TICKLED PINK (MRS G FLOCKTON)
3rd   CARPENNY VIRGINIA (MRS P CARPANINI)
Res   LEJIE PEACE THYME (MRS D G TIMMS)
VHC   BARNAGROW NUALA (MR M SCHOPEN)
Limit – Bitch
Entries: 21 Abs: 3
1st   LEMBAS CRACKLING ROSIE JW (MR C J & MRS C E MILLS)
2nd   CARPENNY PORTIA (MRS P CARPANINI)
3rd   WARRINGAH’S GURLEY JW (MR D COODE)
Res   BINNAIG ATOMIC BLONDE JW (MS C CAMPBELL)
VHC   CARPENNY LEONORA AT DROMTACKER (MS A DEMPSEY)
Open – Bitch
Entries: 41 Abs: 0
1st   SH CH ROCHEBY SWEET SENSATION (MRS D M HOPKINSON)
2nd   SH CH BESKERBY LARKSONG JW (MR & MRS R I & MISS M DAWSON)
3rd   MULTI CH LADY STARDUST OF SWEET EYES [ATC AT00994FRA] (MRS S WELELE)
Res   SH CH HAYLEY SUN IN THEIR EYES (MRS D M HOPKINSON)
VHC   SH CH SHAYMILONEY STORMIN NORMA JW (MRS H J A BRAMBLES)
Field Trial – Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 2
1st   LEOSPRING TAY (MRS J VENTURI ROSE)
2nd   HAWKSGARTH OSPREY OF TALLAMELIE (RETRIEVER (LABRADOR)) (DR P DYSON)
Special Working Gundog – Bitch
Entries: 16 Abs: 2
1st   RUS/BLR/LT/LAT/FIN CH MICONTI YOU ARE MY PRINCESS (MRS T GURZHIY)
2nd   CH DOLEHAMHALT DAZZLER OF RICHBOURNE JW (MRS S & MISS B WILES)
3rd   WARRINGAH’S GULWARRA JW (MR D COODE)
Res   INT CH ARTEMIS AMELIA VOM WEITEN LAND [ATC AS03143AUT] (MISS BERZACOLA)
VHC   IT/HUN/EUR/INT CH LOCH MOR SAFFRON (MISS M BASILICO)
Good Citizen Dog Scheme – Bitch
Entries: 18 Abs: 0
1st   NAIKEN CLASSIC CLICHE (MR & MRS A R V & MISS R HODGE)
2nd   TIAJA AMERICAN DREAM (MRS J A WALLACE)
3rd   DINNOZO YELLOW DIAMOND (MISS S, MRS Y & MR B HODGKISS)
Res   LINTHWAITE CLEOPATRA JW (MRS J KING)
VHC   HOP OFF NEWFOUNDLAND COAST WGC (RETRIEVER (LABRADOR)) (MESDAMES K & L LEITH-ROSS & GILDROY)